Client: Vivo
Project: Scooby
Agency: Dentsu
Production Company: Karman Line Films

VIVO
Senior Manager, Vivo India: Madhurima Borah
Senior Executive: Radhika Iktan
General Manager: Karun Arora

DENTSU
National Creative Director & Managing Partner: Anupama Ramaswamy
Films Head: Suprotim Day
Creative Director: Vedansh Kumar
Account Management Team: Hindol Purkayastha, Avinash Chandra
Associate Films Director: Aamir Khan

Director: Nicholas Lam
EP: Viveck Daaschaudhary
Producer: Simran Bakshi
DA: Shohinee Mukherjee
DOP: Rhys Warren

Turkey Service Company: Peak To Peak Production
Producer: Zeynep Tançelik
Line Producer: Süleyman Güzelkaya
Associate Producers: Melis Göbekçioğlu, Yekbun Toparlı Güzelkaya 
Location Manager: Kemal Tüysüz
1st AD: Can Alkanlar
2nd AD: Kıvanç Erdoğan
3rd AD: Tarık Baykul
Main Unit 1st AC: Ali Osman Berber 
Main Unit 2nd AC: Ozan Karahan
Main Unit 3rd AC: Mert Bozkurt
2nd Unit Director: Viveck Daaschaudhary
2nd Unit DOP: Cengizhan Cebeci 
2nd 1st AC: Özgür Ergen
2nd Unit 2nd AC: Ahmet Can
Drone Operators: Oğuz Albayrak / Berkay Bıçak
DIT: Kemal Şahin
BTS: Nevzat Altın
Gaffer: Kadir Yazıcı
Best Boy Electric: İbrahim Erenel
Electricians: Tuna Doğuş Çağlayan, Mustafa Ceyhun Çevik, Fatih Yıldırım, Hakan Geyik, Burhan Tekçe
Key Grip: Arif Gündoğmuş, Serkan Kulik, Serhat Altıntaş, Metin Ayin
Best Boy Grip: Sezer Bekiroğlu
Assistants: Erhan Çelik, Yusuf Kürkçü
Production Designer: Gizem Demir
Art Team: Mutlu Sulak, Su Ece Mumcular, Ufuk Demir, Deniz Alkanlar, İsa Koçer, Serkan Koçer,
Murat Demir, Murat Coşar 
Wardrobe Stylist: Pınar Turan 
Key Wardrobe Assistant: Ali Ünal
Wardrobe Assistants: Nejla Dirier, Özlem Güngören
Makeup: Özge Kaya, Özlem Kaya
Key Hair: Sezgin Mılık
Hair Assistant: Fatma Çakır
Casting Director: Banu Yeşilnar 
Extras Casting: İbrahim Yalçın 
Catering: Ümit Barambey, Eminol Catering
Transport: Bahattin Üstündağ, Üstündağ Turizm
Key Production Assistant: Melih Lafçı
PA’s: Uğur Karadağ, Simge Yıldız

Offline Editor: Taner Sarf 
Post Producer: Chandrakant Prajapati
Post Assistant: Subhash Prajapati
VFX: Vinay
CG: Mandar
Sound Mix: Jeremy Fonseca
Colour House: Sinefekt
Colourist: Ragıp Metin Okutay
2nd Colourist: Buğra Balcı
Colour Assistants: Didem Yılmazer, Mert Ceylan
Transmission: Furkan Seyhan, Mustafa Doğan
Online: Vinay Amin